PS16 SF CA

Partner Summit San Francisco 2016


We had a great time going Full Speed together in San Francisco. Check out recordings, presentations, and announcements for all the sessions on SalesConnect.

We’ll see you in Dallas for Partner Summit 2017. Mark your calendars for October 31- November 2.

Partner Summit Awards


Global Awards

CategoryWinner
Americas Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
APJ Partner of the Year UNIADEX, Ltd.
Architectural Excellence Partner of the Year: Collaboration BT
Architectural Excellence Partner of the Year: Data Center Net One Systems Co., Ltd.
Architectural Excellence Partner of the Year: Enterprise Networks World Wide Technology
Architectural Excellence Partner of the Year: Security Wipro Ltd
Architectural Excellence Partner of the Year: Service Provider Architectures ECCOM NETWORK SYSTEM CO., LTD
Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Conscia
Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Netmagic Solutions Private Limited
Cloud Builder Partner of the Year Telstra Corporation Ltd.
Commercial Partner of the Year CDW
Distributor of the Year Tech Data US
EMEAR Partner of the Year Softcat plc
Enterprise Partner of the Year Presidio
Greater China Partner of the Year City Cloud Technology (China) Co., Ltd
ISV Partner of the Year Splunk
Learning Partner of the Year Fast Lane Consulting and Education Services, Inc.
Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year VEM Sistemi S.p.A.
Services Partner of the Year Swisscom AG
Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Dimension Data

Geographic Awards

TheaterCategoryWinner
Americas Geo Enterprise Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Cisco Capital CDW
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Cisco Services World Wide Technology
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Cloud & Managed Services America Movil
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Collaboration Presidio
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Commercial CDW
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Data Center World Wide Technology
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Distribution Ingram Micro
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Enterprise Networks ePlus Technology, Inc.
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: ISV and Consultants Fusion Consulting
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: LATAM Unified Networks
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Learning Partner NterOne Corporation
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Public Sector CDW-G
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Security Presidio
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Service Provider Verizon
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Software Dimension Data
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: US World Wide Technology
Americas Geo Partner of the Year: Canada IBM Canada
APJ Geo APJ Marketing Partner of the Year DAIWABO INFORMATION SYSTEM CO. LTD.
APJ Geo Architectural Excellence -
   Collaboration Partner of the Year
Tata Communications Limited
APJ Geo Architectural Excellence -
   Data Center Partner of the Year
ITOCHU Techno-Solutions Corporation (CTC)
APJ Geo Architectural Excellence -
   Enterprise NetworkingPartner of the Year
Optus Business
APJ Geo Architectural Excellence -
   Security Partner of the Year
Net One Systems Co., Ltd.
APJ Geo Cisco Capital Partner of the Year ADVANCED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
APJ Geo Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year VADS Berhad
APJ Geo Cloud Builder Partner of the Year Net One Systems Co., Ltd.
APJ Geo Commercial Partner of the Year Trends & Technologies, Inc.
APJ Geo Distributor Partner of the Year Dicker Data Limited
APJ Geo Enterprise Partner of the Year S Net Systems Inc.
APJ Geo GSP Partner of the Year Dimension Data Asia Pacific
APJ Geo IoT Partner of the Year Tech Mahindra Limited
APJ Geo ISV Partner of the Year SAP Asia Pte Ltd
APJ Geo Learning Partner of the Year Dimension Data Learning Solutions
APJ Geo Services Partner of the Year IBM Asia-Pacific
APJ Geo Solution Innovation Partner of the Year NEC Australia
APJ Geo Technology Alliance Partner of the Year Red Hat Asia Pacific
EMEAR Geo Annuity Sales Partner of the Year Dimension Data
EMEAR Geo Architectural Excellence
   Collaboration Partner of the Year
BT
EMEAR Geo Architectural Excellence
   Data Center Partner of the Year
Logicalis
EMEAR Geo Architectural Excellence
   Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
ALEF
EMEAR Geo Architectural Excellence
   Security Partner of the Year
THALES
EMEAR Geo Architectural Excellence
   Service Provider Architecture
   Partner of the Year
Saudi Telecom Company- Advanced Solutions (STCAS)
EMEAR Geo Capital Partner of the Year Conscia
EMEAR Geo Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Deutsche Telekom AG
EMEAR Geo Cloud Builder Partner of the Year Proximus
EMEAR Geo Commercial Partner of the Year Bechtle AG
EMEAR Geo Distributor of the Year Ingram Micro UK
EMEAR Geo EMEAR Partner of the Year Softcat plc
EMEAR Geo Enterprise Partner of the Year SEE Egypt
EMEAR Geo ISV Partner of the Year Davra Networks
EMEAR Geo Learning Partner of the Year NIL
EMEAR Geo Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year VEM Sistemi S.p.A.
EMEAR Geo Mid Market Partner of the Year Gulf Business Machine
EMEAR Geo Service Provider Partner of the Year BT
EMEAR Geo Services Partner of the Year "Swisscom AG "
EMEAR Geo Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Centennium
LATAM Architectural Excellence: Collaboration IKUSI
LATAM Architectural Excellence: Data Center Getronics
LATAM Architectural Excellence: Enterprise Networking Logicalis
LATAM Architectural Excellence: Security IBM
LATAM Architectural Excellence: SP Architectures Italtel
LATAM Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM Cisco Services Partner of the Year BGH
LATAM Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year America Movil
LATAM Commercial Partner of the Year Cable & Wireless
LATAM Digital Transformation Partner of the Year INT
LATAM Distributor of the Year Grupo Dice
LATAM Enterprise Partner of the Year IBM
LATAM Latin America Partner of the Year Unified Networks
LATAM Learning Partner of the Year SLS
LATAM Public Sector Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM Software Partner of the Year Sonda
LATAM Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Altus

Theater/Area/Country Awards

TheaterCategoryWinner
APJ
ANZ ANZ Partner of the Year Telstra Corporation Ltd.
ASEAN ASEAN Partner of the Year NEC Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
India INDIA Partner of the Year Dimension Data India Pvt Ltd
Japan JAPAN Partner of the Year ITOCHU Techno-Solutions Corporation (CTC)
Korea KOREA Partner of the Year e-Tech System Co.,Ltd.
EMEAR
Africa Africa Partner of the Year SEE EGYPT
Africa Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year CFAO Technologies
Africa Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year Next Technologies Limited
Africa Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
SEE EGYPT
Africa Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year Dimension Data
Africa Architectural Excellence Service Provider Architecture
   Partner of the Year
The Copy Cat Limited
Africa Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Dimension Data
Africa Cloud Builder Partner of the Year Dimension Data
Africa Commercial Partner of the Year Datacentrix
Africa Distributor Partner of the Year Interdist Alliances
Africa Enterprise Partner of the Year SEE EGYPT
Africa Learning Partner of the Year Torque IT
Africa Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year 3S
Africa Services Partner of the Year Business Connexion
Central Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year T-Systems Hungary Ltd.
Central Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year Nova Tech Integrated Solutions
Central Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
MAXIMATELECOM
Central Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year ISPIN AG
Central Architectural Excellence Service Provider Architecture
   Partner of the Year
Atende S.A.
Central Capital Partner of the Year SPIE ICS AG
Central Central Partner of the Year Netcloud AG
Central Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Axians ICT Austria
Central Cloud Builder Partner of the Year Softline
Central Commercial Partner of the Year ITRIS Enterprise AG
Central Distributor Partner of the Year ALEF Distribution CZ, s.r.o.
Central Enterprise Partner of the Year S&T Services Polska Sp. z o.o.
Central Internet of Things Partner of the Year QSS d.o.o.
Central Learning Partner of the Year NIL
Central Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year T-Systems Hungary Ltd.
Central Service Provider Partner of the Year T-Mobile Czech Republic a.s.
Central Services Partner of the Year Swisscom AG
Central Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Kapsch BusinessCom
France Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year BT
France Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year Outscale
France Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
Axians
France Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year Thales
France Architectural Excellence Service Provider Architecture
   Partner of the Year
Aciernet
France Capital Partner of the Year Techdata Azlan
France Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Orange Business Services
France Cloud Builder Partner of the Year Exaprobe
France Commercial Partner of the Year NXTO
France Distributor Partner of the Year Techdata Azlan
France Enterprise Partner of the Year SFR Business
France France Partner of the Year Dimension Data
France ISV Partner of the Year Intersec
France Learning Partner of the Year Global Knowledge
France Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year Comstor
France Services Partner of the Year SPIE ICS
France Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Elit Technologies
Germany Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year BT GERMANY GMBH & CO.OHG / STEMMER GMBH
Germany Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year Computacenter AG
Germany Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
Controlware GmbH
Germany Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year Axians Germany
Germany Architectural Excellence Service Provider Architecture
   Partner of the Year
SPIE
Germany Capital Partner of the Year BT GERMANY GMBH & CO.OHG / STEMMER GMBH
Germany Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Deutsche Telekom AG
Germany Cloud Builder Partner of the Year All for One Steeb AG
Germany Commercial Partner of the Year Bechtle AG
Germany Digitization Partner of the Year Cancom
Germany Distributor Partner of the Year Tech Data GmbH & Co. OHG
Germany Enterprise Partner of the Year Computacenter AG
Germany Germany Partner of the Year Bechtle AG
Germany ISV Partner of the Year MapR Technologies
Germany Learning Partner of the Year ExperTeach GmbH
Germany Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year SWS Computersysteme AG
Germany Public Sector Partner of the Year Axians Germany
Germany Services Partner of the Year xevIT net works
Germany Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Damovo Deutschland GmbH
Middle East Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year BAUD TELECOM COMPANY
Middle East Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year Diyar United trading and contracting company
Middle East Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
Emircom
Middle East Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year GBM
Middle East Architectural Excellence Service Provider Architecture
   Partner of the Year
Saudi Telecom Company- Advanced Solutions (STCAS)
Middle East Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Saudi Business Machines LTD
Middle East Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Saudi Telecom Company- Advanced Solutions (STCAS)
Middle East Cloud Builder Partner of the Year NETAS TELEKOMUNIKASYON AS
Middle East Commercial Partner of the Year GBM
Middle East Distributor Partner of the Year Ingram Micro - ME
Middle East Enterprise Partner of the Year GBM
Middle East Learning Partner of the Year Al Khaleej Training and Education
Middle East Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year Smartworld
Middle East Middle East Partner of the Year Salam Technology
Middle East Services Partner of the Year MIDEAST DATA SYSTEMS (MDS)
Middle East Solution Innovation Partner of the Year CDW
North Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year VisionsConnected
North Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year ATEA
North Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
Conscia
North Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year Cygate AB
North Capital Partner of the Year Conscia
North Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Uptime Group - Arxus
North Cloud Builder Partner of the Year Proximus SA NV
North Commercial Partner of the Year Elisa
North Distributor Partner of the Year Ingram Micro
North Enterprise Partner of the Year Datametrix
North ISV Partner of the Year Devoteam
North Learning Partner of the Year Global Knowledge
North Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year TELINDUS
North North Partner of the Year Vosko
North Services Partner of the Year TDC
North Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Centennium
South Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year SPACE HELLAS
South Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year Logicalis
South Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
MATICMIND S.P.A.
South Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year Bynet Data Communications
South Architectural Excellence Service Provider Architecture
   Partner of the Year
Bezeq Intercessional LTD
South Capital Partner of the Year Cilnet
South Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Nexica
South Cloud Builder Partner of the Year ITALTEL S.p.A.
South Commercial Partner of the Year Longwave Srl
South Distributor Partner of the Year INFO QUEST TECHNOLOGIES S A
South Enterprise Partner of the Year Novabase
South ISV Partner of the Year Birchman
South Learning Partner of the Year Fast Lane - GKI
South Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year VEM Sistemi S.p.A.
South Services Partner of the Year Tecnocom España Solutions
South Solution Innovation Partner of the Year GoWifi
South South Partner of the Year Bynet Data Communications
UKI Architectural Excellence Collaboration Partner of the Year Vodafone Limited
UKI Architectural Excellence Data Center Partner of the Year Softcat plc
UKI Architectural Excellence Enterprise Networking
   Partner of the Year
Softcat plc
UKI Architectural Excellence Security Partner of the Year BT
UKI Capital Partner of the Year Natilik Ltd
UKI Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year UKCloud
UKI Commercial Partner of the Year Softcat plc
UKI Distributor Partner of the Year Ingram Micro UK
UKI Enterprise Partner of the Year Vodafone Limited
UKI ISV Partner of the Year Davra Networks
UKI Learning Partner of the Year Engage ESM
UKI Marketing Innovation Partner of the Year Dimension Data United Kingdom
UKI Public Sector Partner of the Year SCC
UKI Services Partner of the Year SCC
UKI Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Block
UKI UKI Partner of the Year Softcat plc
Americas
Canada Architectural Excellence: Collaboration Long View Systems
Canada Architectural Excellence: Data Center Decisive
Canada Architectural Excellence: Enterprise Networking Boardwalk
Canada Architectural Excellence: Security IBM
Canada Cisco Capital Partner of the Year CompuCom
Canada Cloud Partner of the Year TELUS
Canada Emerging Partner of the Year Shaw
Canada Meraki Partner of the Year CDW
Canada Services Partner of the Year Bell
Canada Solution Innovation Partner of the Year RYCOM
LATAM - Brazil Architectural Excellence: Collaboration Dimension Data
LATAM - Brazil Architectural Excellence: Data Center PromonLogicalis
LATAM - Brazil Architectural Excellence: Enterprise Networking BT
LATAM - Brazil Architectural Excellence: Security PromonLogicalis
LATAM - Brazil Architectural Excellence: SP Architectures Italtel
LATAM - Brazil Brazil Partner of the Year PromonLogicalis
LATAM - Brazil Cisco Capital Partner of the Year PromonLogicalis
LATAM - Brazil Cisco Services Partner of the Year Dimension Data
LATAM - Brazil Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Embratel
LATAM - Brazil Commercial Partner of the Year Vortex
LATAM - Brazil Digital Transformation Partner of the Year 2S
LATAM - Brazil Distributor of the Year Comstor
LATAM - Brazil Enterprise Partner of the Year Dimension Data
LATAM - Brazil Learning Partner of the Year Multirede
LATAM - Brazil Public Sector Partner of the Year Teltec
LATAM - Brazil Service Provider Partner of the Year Capgemini
LATAM - Brazil Software Partner of the Year IBM
LATAM - Brazil Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Nexa
LATAM - CANSAC Architectural Excellence: Collaboration IQtek
LATAM - CANSAC Architectural Excellence: Data Center Datasys
LATAM - CANSAC Architectural Excellence: Enterprise Networking Digicel
LATAM - CANSAC Architectural Excellence: Security GBM
LATAM - CANSAC Architectural Excellence: SP Architectures ITC Servicios
LATAM - CANSAC CANSAC Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM - CANSAC Cisco Services Partner of the Year GBM
LATAM - CANSAC Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Telefónica
LATAM - CANSAC Commercial Partner of the Year Cable & Wireless
LATAM - CANSAC Digital Transformation Partner of the Year Telconet
LATAM - CANSAC Distributor of the Year Nexus
LATAM - CANSAC Enterprise Partner of the Year Italtel
LATAM - CANSAC Learning Partner of the Year Global Knowledge
LATAM - CANSAC Public Sector Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM - CANSAC Software Partner of the Year IBM
LATAM - CANSAC Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Altus
LATAM - MCO Architectural Excellence: Collaboration Telefónica de Chile
LATAM - MCO Architectural Excellence: Data Center IBM
LATAM - MCO Architectural Excellence: Enterprise Networking Trans Industrias
LATAM - MCO Architectural Excellence: Security Digiware
LATAM - MCO Architectural Excellence: SP Architectures Italtel
LATAM - MCO Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM - MCO Cisco Services Partner of the Year BGH
LATAM - MCO Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year Entel
LATAM - MCO Commercial Partner of the Year Trans Industrias
LATAM - MCO Digital Transformation Partner of the Year IT Trust
LATAM - MCO Distributor of the Year Ingram Micro
LATAM - MCO Enterprise Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM - MCO Learning Partner of the Year Fast Lane
LATAM - MCO MCO Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM - MCO Public Sector Partner of the Year Entel
LATAM - MCO Software Partner of the Year Getronics
LATAM - MCO Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Logicalis
LATAM - Mexico Architectural Excellence: Collaboration IKUSI - Micronet
LATAM - Mexico Architectural Excellence: Data Center Getronics
LATAM - Mexico Architectural Excellence: Enterprise Networking TELMEX
LATAM - Mexico Architectural Excellence: Security TELMEX (SCITUM)
LATAM - Mexico Architectural Excellence: SP Architectures Unified Networks
LATAM - Mexico Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Unified Networks
LATAM - Mexico Cisco Services Partner of the Year Getronics
LATAM - Mexico Cloud and Managed Services Partner of the Year ALESTRA
LATAM - Mexico Commercial Partner of the Year Connext
LATAM - Mexico Digital Transformation Partner of the Year INT
LATAM - Mexico Distributor of the Year Grupo Dice
LATAM - Mexico Enterprise Partner of the Year Getronics
LATAM - Mexico Learning Partner of the Year SLS
LATAM - Mexico Long Tail Sales Performance Partner of the Year Ingram Micro
LATAM - Mexico Mexico Partner of the Year Unified Networks
LATAM - Mexico Public Sector Partner of the Year Comstor
LATAM - Mexico Software Partner of the Year Sonda
US - Central Architectural Excellence - Collaboration CBTS
US - Central Architectural Excellence - Data Center Data Strategy
US - Central Architectural Excellence - Security Logicalis, US
US - Central Architectural Excellence – Enterprise Networking Datalink
US - Central Area Partner of the Year CDW
US - Central Break Away Partner of the Year Sirius Computer Solutions
US - Central Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Sentinel Technologies, Inc.
US - Central Commercial Partner of the Year Presidio
US - Central Enterprise Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - Central Meraki Elevate Partner of the Year SHI
US - Central Outstanding Customer Sat LaSalle Solutions
US - Central Outstanding Solutions Partner Burwood Group
US - Central Services Partner of the Year Pomeroy IT Solutions
US - Central SLED Partner of the Year Network Solutions, Inc
US - Central SMB Business Partner of the Year Heartland Business Systems
US - East Architectural Excellence - Collaboration CDW
US - East Architectural Excellence - Data Center Iron Bow Technologies
US - East Architectural Excellence - Security ATRION, INC
US - East Architectural Excellence – Enterprise Networking ePlus
US - East Area Partner of the Year Presidio
US - East Break Away Partner of the Year Nfrastructure
US - East Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Acuative
US - East Cloud Partner of the Year NWN
US - East Commercial Partner of the Year CDW
US - East Enterprise Partner of the Year Presidio
US - East Execution Excellence – Regional Partner of the Year Iron Bow Technologies
US - East Execution Excellence – Regional Partner of the Year ATRION, INC
US - East Execution Excellence – Regional Partner of the Year Aspire Technology Partners, LLC
US - East Meraki Elevate Partner of the Year Aqueduct Technologies
US - East Outstanding Customer Sat DISYS Solutions Inc.
US - East Outstanding Solutions Partner TBL Networks
US - East Outstanding Solutions Partner Axispoint Technology Solutions Group
US - East Services Partner of the Year Aspire Technology Partners, LLC
US - East SLED Partner of the Year Presidio
US - East SMB Business Partner of the Year Arraya Solutions
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Architectural Excellence - SP Solutions CenturyLink
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Architectural Excellence – Collaboration Verizon
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Cisco Capital Partner of the Year BT
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Collaboration Cloud Partner of the Year West IP Communications
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Data Center Cloud Partner of the Year Sungard Availability Services
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Service Provider Partner of the Year BT
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Services Partner of the Year AT&T
US - GSP Cloud and
   Business Acceleration
Services Partner of the Year AT&T
US - Nationals Breakaway Partner SHI
US - Nationals Cisco Meraki Elevate Partner of the Year Connection
US - Nationals US Nationals Services Partner of the Year ePlus
US - Public Sector Federal Breakaway Partner of the Year n2grate
US - Public Sector Federal Civilian Agency Partner of the Year Iron Bow Technologies
US - Public Sector Federal Defense Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - Public Sector Federal Intelligence Community Partner of the Year Force 3, Inc.
US - Public Sector Federal Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - Public Sector Federal Service Partner of the Year FCN, Inc.
US - Public Sector Federal Transformational Partner of the Year Jacobs Technology
US - Public Sector Public Sector Architectural Excellence – Collaboration ePlus Technology, Inc.
US - Public Sector Public Sector Architectural Excellence – Data Center Red River
US - Public Sector Public Sector Architectural Excellence –
   Enterprise Networking
Presidio
US - Public Sector Public Sector Architectural Excellence – Security Iron Bow Technologies
US - Public Sector Public Sector Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Red River
US - Public Sector Public Sector ISV & Consultant Partner of the Year Splunk
US - Public Sector Public Sector Partner of the Year CDW-G
US - Public Sector Public Sector Software Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - Public Sector Public Sector Solution Innovation Partner of the Year Verizon
US - Public Sector SLED Breakaway Partner of the Year Netsync Network Solutions
US - Public Sector SLED Education Partner of the Year CDW-G
US - Public Sector SLED Partner of the Year CDW-G
US - Public Sector SLED Service Partner of the Year Presidio
US - Public Sector SLED State and Local Government Partner of the Year Presidio
US - Public Sector SLED Transformational Partner of the Year NWN Corporation
US - South Architectural Excellence - Data Center Dynamix Group Inc
US - South Architectural Excellence – Collaboration GDT
US - South Architectural Excellence – Enterprise Networking Netsync Network Solutions
US - South Architectural Excellence – Security including Meraki Accudata Systems
US - South Area Partner of the Year CDW
US - South Break Away Partner of the Year Bedroc
US - South Cisco Capital Partner of the Year Pivot Technology Solutions
US - South Commercial Partner of the Year CDW
US - South Commercial Territory Partner of the Year Presidio
US - South Digitization Partner of the Year GDT
US - South Enterprise Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - South Services Partner of the Year GDT
US - South SLED Partner of the Year Presidio
US - South Software Partner of the Year Pivot Technology Solutions
US - West Architectural Excellence - Collaboration TRACE3
US - West Architectural Excellence - Data Center Venture Technologies
US - West Architectural Excellence - Security OPTIV
US - West Architectural Excellence – Enterprise Networking CompuNet, Inc.
US - West Break Away Partner of the Year - Northern California Development Group Inc
US - West Break Away Partner of the Year - Northwest One Peak Resources, Inc.
US - West Break Away Partner of the Year - Pacific Southwest NEXTNET Partners
US - West Cisco Capital Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - West Cisco Meraki Elevate Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - West Commercial Partner of the Year CDW
US - West Commercial Territory Partner of the Year ANM
US - West Enterprise Partner of the Year World Wide Technology
US - West Global SP Partner of the Year FusionStorm
US - West Outstanding Solutions Partner Splunk
US - West Services Partner of the Year OneNeck IT Solutions
US - West SLED Partner of the Year Development Group Inc
US - West West Area Partner of the Year TRACE3